Menu
A+ A A-

 

Ergebnisse Hobbyspieler

Berlin 2018

Platz

Firma

Vorname

Nachname

1

Continental 2

Ke

Ma 

 

 

Adnan

Can

2

BASF 2

Roland

Goudt

 

 

Sjoerd 

van der Veen

3

touchwert

Christian

Kobalz

 

 

Jörg

Greinert

4

Siemens AG 4

Jürgen

Kretschmann

 

 

Jens

Burger

5

micropayment GmbH 6

Patrick

Thees

 

 

Thomas

Knoth

6

BASF 7

Patrick

Bergmann

 

 

Martin

Wiederhold

8

ASSA ABLOY Sicherheitstechnik GmbH 2

Jürgen

Tietsch

 

 

Stephan

Rode

9

ASSA ABLOY Sicherheitstechnik GmbH 3

Mirko

Geduhn

 

 

Christoph

Kraberg

10

Bausch & Lomb 2

Bernd

Wutzow

 

 

Marek

Snopinski

11

neXenio GmbH 2

Dominik

Weidemann

 

 

Robin

Ellerkmann

12

Berlinovo Immobilien GmbH 1

Matthias

Trost

 

 

Joachim

Stefan

13

B. Braun Melsungen AG

Viviane

Krämer

 

 

Mario

Krone

14

BASF 3

Michael 

Reiss

 

 

Paul

Fisch

15

Chal-tec GmbH 3

Christian

Schmidt

 

 

Michael

Möhlihs

16

Berlinovo Immobilien GmbH 2

Mathias

Buttke

 

 

Reinhard

Nemetz

17

Pat & Patachon GmbH 3

Dirk

Hickl

 

 

Lars

Bormann

18

Jobcenter Berlin Spandau 1

Markus

Pfeiffer

 

 

Norbert

Kliesch

19

Feddersen Gastro GmbH 3

Sven

Rhode

 

 

Rafi

Levter

20

Bausch & Lomb 6

Daniel

Werner

 

 

Marcel

Rochow

21

FSD Lwerk gGmbH 1

Carlo

Woche

 

 

Slawomir

Kopanski

22

Moccu GmbH & Co. KG 1

Armin

Hassanzadeh

 

 

Michael

Gillert

23

BSG Vivantes GmbH 1

Peter

Gericke

 

 

Stephan

Angenendt

24

Firma Dennis Arndt 

Andreas

Wengel

 

 

Dennis

Arndt

25

Chal-tec GmbH 2

Thomas

Zimmermann

 

 

Steve

Kühn

26

Continental 4

Norbert

Fröhlich

 

 

Christoph

Gertler

27

USE gGmbH 2

Franz

Höllen

 

 

Kemal

Tezel 

28

Immobilien Scout 24 2

Peter

Held

 

 

Mateusz

Stachelek 

29

Deutsche Bank 3

Michel

Stenner

 

 

 

 

30

Bausch & Lomb 4

Matthias

König

 

 

Fabian

Weißflog

31

BASF 6

Leonella

Schulze-Mania

 

 

Sabine

Schlicht

32

Feddersen Gastro GmbH 4

Erol

Duygun

 

 

Martin

Jandeisek

33

neXenio GmbH 4

Martin

Hanysz

 

 

Alexander

Popiak

34

BSG Vivantes GmbH 2

Michael

Hess

 

 

Henry

Oelmann

35

SENTECH Instruments GmbH 3

Mathias

Schulze

 

 

Jotham

Olorga

36

Continental 3

Tarik

Yelmen

 

 

Ahmed

Scharf

37

Pat & Patachon GmbH 1

Ronny

Vieten

 

 

Björn

Ehrke

38

Moccu GmbH & Co. KG 4

Anton

Littau

 

 

Christoph

Nowotnik

39

FSD Lwerk gGmbH 5

Christian

Förster

 

 

Roland

Glatz

40

Freie Universität Berlin

Felicia

Rauch

 

 

Miriam

Rathsmann

41

Feddersen Gastro GmbH 5

Steffen

Pohl

 

 

Daniel

Riest

42

Chal-tec GmbH 1

Ansaur

Mehlhose

 

 

Kevin

Liere

43

Jobcenter Berlin Mitte 3

Abdallah

Maarouf

 

 

André

Quasdorf

44

Siemens AG 5

Adam

Gläßmann

 

 

Andrè

Dettmann

45

micropayment GmbH 3

Holger

Heyne

 

 

Robert

Kühn

46

enmech GmbH 3

Thomas

Groth

 

 

Lutz

Springer

47

FSD Lwerk gGmbH 6

Norman

Palme

 

 

Tobias

Hoffmann

48

Jobcenter Berlin Mitte 4

Bülent

Ceza

 

 

René

Schreiner

49

BASF 5

Dominic

Grasza

 

 

Fabian

Gehlen

50

ASSA ABLOY Sicherheitstechnik GmbH 5

Jens

Heumann

 

 

Wanda

Mucha

51

neXenio GmbH 3

Karsten

Herzog

 

 

Pierre

Bartram

52

Jobcenter Berlin Mitte 5

Elisa

Gurschke

 

 

Georg

Brabandt 

53

PAREXEL International GmbH 3

Gerald

Wolf

 

 

Dirk

Rother

54

Bausch & Lomb 7

Regina

Bücheler

 

 

Daniela

Merten

55

FSD Lwerk gGmbH 4

Marina

Neubert

 

 

Olaf

Holstein

56

Max-Delbrück-Centrum

Kathrin

Lipka

 

 

Mohd

Saif

57

enmech GmbH 1

Abbas

Moussa

 

 

Oliver

Preradovic

58

Jobcenter Berlin Spandau 2

Robert

Kowalski

 

 

Mirko

Hantzsch

59

Feddersen Gastro GmbH 2

Detlef

Bauer

 

 

Florian

Leykum

60

SENTECH Instruments GmbH 4

Claudia

Ganschinietz

 

 

Eugen

Zukov

61

SENTECH Instruments GmbH 5

Peter

Kubisa

 

 

Igor

Kubisa

62

FSD Lwerk gGmbH 3

Celine

Freund

 

 

Roland

Götza

63

Deutsche Bank 4

Niels

Wesselhoefft

 

 

Radostina

Dimitrova

64

PAREXEL International GmbH 1

Christine 

Jacob

 

 

Christian

Sommer

65

enmech GmbH 2

Tsaba

Dobi

 

 

Deep

Shah

66

Moccu GmbH & Co. KG 2

Benjamin

Banduhn

 

 

Martin

Schneider

67

Pat & Patachon GmbH 2

Dagmar

Koch

 

 

Maximilian

Kempka

68

Moccu GmbH & Co. KG 3

Celine

Lettau

 

 

Mareike

Schmidt

69

ASSA ABLOY Sicherheitstechnik GmbH 1

Dirk

Schröter

 

 

Dietmar

Stolzmann

70

Toll Collect GmbH

Nadine

Brock

 

 

Andreas

Bühling

71

Bausch & Lomb 5

Sven

Staffehl

 

 

Cris Mark

Beckmann

72

micropayment GmbH 5

Daniel

Trommer

 

 

Enrico

Bartlomyzak

73

ASSA ABLOY Sicherheitstechnik GmbH 6

Ute

Krähn

 

 

Torsten

Quast

74

micropayment GmbH 2

Sebastian

Meiser

 

 

René

Fehling

75

Immobilien Scout 24 3

Antonia

Gleß

 

 

Hüseyn

Bayramov

76

BASF 4

Lars

Jachmann

 

 

Dian

Oberdieck

 

 

 

 

 

Bestes Mixed-Doppel (w/m)

 

 

 

B. Braun Melsungen AG

Viviane

Krämer

 

 

Mario

Krone

 

 

 

 

 

Bestes Damen-Doppel

 

 

 

BASF 6

Leonella

Schulze-Mania

 

 

Sabine

Schlicht

 

 

 

 

 

teilnehmerstärkstes Unternehmen

BASF

8 Teams

 

 

 

 

 

Kreativitätspreis

 

 

 

Siemens AG 3

Daniel

Flöhe

 

 

Sven-Olaf

Seiler

Nach oben

Sponsoren

micropayment™ GmbH   ASSA ABLOY Sicherheitstechnik GmbH BTTV - Berliner Tisch-Tennis Verband e.V.  Chal-Tec GmbH Druckerei Conrad GmbH CONTRA Tischtennis Zentrum Berlin  Fachvereinigung Tischtennis e.V.   neXenio GmbH scalare mediendesign Sport Club Siemensstadt Berlin e.V. SENTECH Instruments GmbH  Synicial Berlin GmbH urbaniteBerlin