Menu
A+ A A-

 

Ergebnisse Hobbyspieler

Berlin 2017

Platz

Firma

Vorname

Nachname

1

micropayment GmbH 4

Patrick

Thees



Thomas

Knoth

2

BVG

Horst

Sommerfeld



René 

Robert

3

Vivantes GmbH 2

Christian

Spitzner



Peter

Gericke

4

neXenio GmbH 1

Marvin

Mirtschin



Robert

Stark

5

Assa Abloy 1

Sabine

Ernst



Dietmar

Stolzmann

6

BASF 7

Christopher

Hahl



Julian

Knuth

7

Chal-tec GmbH 2

Thomas

Zimmermann 



Steve

Kühn

8

Fonpit AG

Rahul

Sharma



Falco

Kübler

9

we.CONECT GmbH 1

Oliver

Reichmann



Steven

Deeb

10

neXenio GmbH 2

Dominik

Weidemann



Robin

Ellerkmann

11

Bausch & Lomb 5

Bernd

Wutzow



Marek

Snopinski

12

BASF 6

Michael

Reiss



Paul

Fisch

13

FSD Lwerk 5

Iris

Ramm



Carlo

Woche

14

Vivantes GmbH 3

Michael

Hess



Henry

Oelmann

15

Assa Abloy 2

Jürgen

Tietsch



Stephan

Rode

16

MIGAVIS International 1

Hakan

Boztepe



Esat

Yilmaz 

17

EcoIntense GmbH

Olaf

Christ



Steffen

Lindemann

18

Visual Meta

Edison

Lizano



Sandip

Mukherjee

19

Jobcenter Berlin Mitte 7

Abdallah 

Maarouf



André 

Quasdorf

20

Bausch & Lomb 6

Hans-Jürgen

Kannewischer



Irfan

Karaca

21

Researchgate

Tamas

Thomann



Quoc

Nguyen 

22

Lamudi

Oliver

Bendik



Ahmed

El-Masry

23

Semanticedge GmbH 2

Csaba 

Bodor



Peter

Pollmanns

24

Continental 2

Ahmet

Scharf



Sai Siddarha

Gadi

25

BASF 5

Marco

Krihl



Sabine

Schlicht

26

immmr GmbH 2

Fabian

Degenhardt



Benedict

Leicht

27

micropayment GmbH 2

Kai

Thiemann



Stephan

Schade

28

FSD Lwerk 3

Christian

Förster



Roland

Glatz

29

Chal-tec GmbH 1

Eric Sören

Quintanilla



Dirk

Biermann

30

Jobcenter Berlin-Spandau 2

Markus

Pfeiffer



Norbert

Kliesch

31

Home 24 AG 2

Mert

Senyurt



Vishal

Goyal

32

fastahead

Stephan

Iwanow



Kay

Henning

33

Beiersdorf

Viktor

Kosior



Ronny

Wesche

34

Continental 3

Adnan 

Can



Christoph 

Gertler

35

Synicial Berlin GmbH 2

Karsten

Dietrich



Sven

Heyer

36

Ampere

Alex

Schmeil



Jonas

Hennig

37

Jobcenter Berlin Mitte 6

Bülent

Ceza



René 

Dunkel

38

Bundesministeriums für Arbeit & Soziales 2

Kai

Nehring



Thomas

Hildebrandt

39

Sentech Instruments GmbH 2

Emmanuel

Rajaona



Uwe

Richter

40

Continental 4

Thongsay

Mende-Vannarath



Vladimir

Kopanski

41

touchwert® 

Christian

Kobalz



Jörg

Greinert

42

Assa Abloy 3

Kerstin

Pipo-Pliefke



Jens

Heumann

43

Sentech Instruments GmbH 3

Peter

Kubisa



Mathias  

Schulze

44

Jobcenter Berlin Mitte 5

Kathrin

Geske               



Olaf

Geske 

45

Bausch & Lomb 7

Mustafa

Findik



Dae Hup

Kim

46

Pat & Patachon GmbH 1

Dagmar

Koch



Steffen

Voß

47

Bausch & Lomb 1

Daniel

Werner



Marcel

Rochow

48

Qwertz Media GmbH 

Jens

Scheidemann



Ulle

Mülle

49

micropayment GmbH 3

Holger

Heyne



Robert

Kühn

50

smartclip Holding AG 2

Björn

Münchau 



Rene

Wagner

51

Solarpraxis 2

Victor

Bubel 



Simon

Wirtz

52

Dreamcatcher GmbH

Michael

Marxs 



Andranik

Movsisyan

53

Chal-tec GmbH 5

Sebastian

Leiß



Carsten

Troeller

54

Semanticedge GmbH 1

Ralf

Köhrbrück 



Yuri

Orlov

55

FSD Lwerk 2

Norman

Palme



Dieter

Schmidt

56

BASF 3

Sten

Gremmel



Matthias 

Trabert

57

adviqo AG

Tom

Tews



Daniel

Rosslau

58

Jobcenter Berlin Mitte 8

Elisa

Gurschke



Georg

Brabandt    

59

Jobadpartner 1

Johannes

Deker



Jann-Martin

Mauer

60

Jobcenter Berlin  Spandau 1

Mirko

Hantzsch



Robert

Kowalski

61

Bank of Scotland 2

Alexandra

Dumke



Manuela

Reger

62

smartclip Holding AG 3

Johannes

Pfeiffer 



Volker

Jung

63

zapf umzüge AG

Carsten

Noack



Patrick

Prätel 

63

Jaduda GmbH

Phillip

Schacht



Gregor

Moss

65

Accenture 3

Feras

Al Mubarak



Roger

Hütten

66

Bausch & Lomb 4

Daniela

Merten



Murat

Demirkol

67

BASF 4

Daniel

Zickenrodt



Marius

Lay

68

Bausch & Lomb 3

Silke

Schmitt



Uwe

Orczechowski

69

Vivantes GmbH 1

Ute

Hundertmark 



Christina

Hesky

70

Chal-tec GmbH 3

Tomás 

Murguiondo 



Sing

Huang

71

Solarpraxis 3

Jose

Ayala 



Till

Gottschalk

72

Capgemini 3

Timur 

Yüre



Semih 

Manke

73

we.CONECT GmbH 3

Eike

Nenninger 



Adrian

Hoffmann

74

FSD Lwerk 1

Marina

Neubert



Olaf

Holstein

75

Jobadpartner 2

Pauk

Dobbert



Reno 

Schniegler

76

Accenture 5

Jessica

Dräger



Martina

Gierke

77

Solarpraxis 4

Birgirt 

Grüner



Wolfgang

Rosenthal

78

Bausch & Lomb 2 - Team Rex

Chris Mark

Beckmann



Sven

Staffehl

79

Pat & Patachon GmbH 3

Philipp 

Freutel



Liesbeth 

Hoffmann

80

Jobcenter Berlin Mitte 3

Sven

König



Andreas

Wennemann  

81

micropayment GmbH 1

Jörn

Föhlau



Daniel

Trommer

82

Jobcenter Berlin Mitte 4

Noah

Kohistani



Marco

Backs     

83

Jobcenter Berlin Mitte 2

Jan

Heineking 



Isabell

Walther

84

Continental 6

Philippe 

de Clerfayt





85

Pat & Patachon GmbH 2

Ronny

Vieten



Björn

Ehrke

86

FSD Lwerk 4

Ronald

Götza 



Selina

Freund

87

FSD Lwerk 7

Yusif

Hamade



Tolga

Kaya

87

Accenture 4

Asher

Bhairavi



Susanna

Maier






Bestes Mixed-Doppel (w/m)




Assa Abloy 1

Sabine

Ernst



Dietmar

Stolzmann






Bestes Damel-Doppel




Bank of Scotland 2

Alexandra

Dumke



Manuela

Reger






teilnehmerstärkstes Unternehmen




Jobcenter Berlin

10 Teams







Kreativitätspreis




Bausch & Lomb 2 - Team Rex

Chris Mark

Beckmann



Sven

Staffehl

Nach oben

Sponsoren

micropayment™ GmbH   ASSA ABLOY Sicherheitstechnik GmbH BTTV - Berliner Tisch-Tennis Verband e.V.  Chal-Tec GmbH Druckerei Conrad GmbH CONTRA Tischtennis Zentrum Berlin  Fachvereinigung Tischtennis e.V.   neXenio GmbH scalare mediendesign Sport Club Siemensstadt Berlin e.V. SENTECH Instruments GmbH  Synicial Berlin GmbH urbaniteBerlin