Menu
A+ A A-

Ergebnisse Hobbyspieler

Leipzig 2019

Platz

Firma

Doppel

1

blendFX 2

Simeon Conzendorf / Enrico Wittich

2

XPURE GmbH

Rok Istenic / Christian Sünder

3

Funk, Zander & Partner GmbH 2

Lucas Fucke / Jens Rudek

4

clickstorm GmbH 1

Denny Kefalas / Lard Vierke

5

Get AG 1

Matthias von Maltzahn / Kiro Zimmer

6

DHL 4

Jens Amberg / Gregor Köller

7

Leipzig Media GmbH

Tino Arndt / Steffen Fliegel

8

DHL 10

Robby Borchert / Susann Worms

9

DHL 8

Andre Chevallier / Christoph Geyer

10

Gußwerke Leipzig GmbH 2

Thomas Böhland / Sven Walter

11

BDè 1

Martin Schuster / Marlène Sutra

12

LAV Markranstädt GmbH 3

Carina Müller / Daniel Spreer

13

Get AG 2

Sebastian Degner / Marco Hollmann

14

DeskCenter Solutions AG

Sascha Ehnert / Sebastian Goldacker

15

Ontras 1 VerbundNetzrollerGasOntras

Alexander Fechner / Sebastian Möckel

16

St. Benno 3

Daniel Schönberner / Andrè Ullrich

17

blendFX 1

Falk Johne / Sebastian König

18

Gußwerke Leipzig GmbH 1

Steve Engler / Kenneth-Mike Gerschbeck

19

Softline Solutions GmbH

Martin Schulz / Mathias Wickel

20

DV-complet 1

Thomas Eckert / Thomas Gläß

21

Universität Leipzig, Physik & Geowiss.

Peter Schlupp / Holger von Wenckstern

22

DHL 9

Mark Schiffel  / Tino Schroth

23

Konsum Leipzig 3

Frank Bölke / Ulf Hentzschel

24

momox GmbH 2

Mohamed Ibrahim Refat Ahmed / Mohamad Abo Salah

25

Funk, Zander & Partner GmbH 1

Mario Hofmann / Michael Zander

26

mgm technology partners GmbH 4

Yves Bugge / Maximilian Zwetschke

27

Gußwerke Leipzig GmbH 3

Sergej Schneider / Christian Walta

28

clickstorm GmbH 2

Danny Messing  / Ronny Weise

29

mgm technology partners GmbH 3

Julia Neumann / Gregor Weimann

30

Adient Zwickau GmbH 2

Sascha Baldauf / Vincent Krauß

31

DHL 7

Steven Hanisch / Felix Hauswald

32

Winkow PartG mbB 1

Sebastian Fuß / Katja Messerschmidt

33

LS Autoservice

Alexander Schmidt / Jens Steinhardt

34

Stadt- und Kreissparkasse Leipzig 2

Andre Honig / Peter Schmoranzer

35

Bansbach GmbH 1

Michelle Jackisch / Sven Tatschke

36

BMW 2

Sven Thielemann / Marcel Wieland

37

Brandschutz Consult GmbH 2

Henrik Frentzel / Christian Schmöche

38

Ingenieurbüro Schilling GmbH 2

Daniel Rosenbusch / Christoph Schubert

39

Bansbach GmbH 2

Felix Nebe / Franziska Schoppe

40

Netresearch GmbH & Co. KG 2

Sebastian Mendel / Claudia Ziegner

41

DHL 12

Roy Böhme / Lars Kaufmann

42

Ontras 2 OntrasGaskelle

Ronny Pimishofer / Thomas Thiel

43

AMAZON 5

David Ebert / Felix Wenzel

44

BMW 3

Karin Kietz / Christian Kietz

45

Bosch Service Solutions 1

Sandra Heller / Oleksandr  Patlan

46

Netresearch GmbH & Co. KG 3

Daniel Heinrich / Andre Lademann

47

momox GmbH 1

Angelika Müller / Patrick Müller

48

momox GmbH 7

Michaela Bernstein / Sandra Weißbach

49

LAV Markranstädt GmbH 2

Christian Kaiser / Thomas Kläß

50

Funk, Zander & Partner GmbH 3

Oliver Viete / Ronny von Jan

51

Konsum Leipzig 1

Eric Eißner / Annette Melzer

52

LUMALENSCAPE GmbH 4

Paul Bender / Martin Kepler

53

MKV

Manfred Gutjahr / Michael Schütz

54

BDè 2

Uta Bergmann / Sergei Medvedev

55

LAV Markranstädt GmbH 1

Matthias Hoger / Detlef Schmidt

56

momox GmbH 6

Andreas Neugebauer / Nadine Sandner

57

LUMALENSCAPE GmbH 3

Sebastian Nerlich / Martin Pfeiffer

58

LUMALENSCAPE GmbH 5

Stefan Hannig / Robert Schröder

59

AMAZON 3

Aaron Haustein / Kerstin Kirschner

60

Netresearch GmbH & Co. KG 6

Emil Max / Marvin Peters

61

Netresearch GmbH & Co. KG 1

Andre Hähnel / Doreen Max

62

Netresearch GmbH & Co. KG 4

Sebastian Koschel / Steffen Göde

63

DHL 11

Frank Hoppe / Eugine Saro-Wiwa

64

momox GmbH 4

Marc Nobis / Jens Tripke

65

Smafox GbR 1

Tien Du Nguyen / Johannes Weiser

66

Netresearch GmbH & Co. KG 7

Ryan Harris / Jan Fischer

67

Stadt- und Kreissparkasse Leipzig 1

Maximilian Krause / Andreas Steiner

68

DHL 5

Hannes Bujak / Tom Sperschneider

69

DHL 13

Florian Hagen / Spase Sotirovski

70

Mondi Trebsen GmbH 2

Nicole Kühn / Katja Stadler

71

Konsum Leipzig 4

Katrin Fischer / Franka Kießig

72

St. Benno 1

Christian Kläber / Sarah Reh

73

mgm technology partners GmbH 2

Ricardo Hofmann / Stefan Richter

74

AMAZON 2

Uwe Noack / Jaqueline  Schirm

75

LUMALENSCAPE GmbH 2

Ana Bodeutsch / Karla Knebel

76

LUMALENSCAPE GmbH 6

Diana Suppes / Torben Trommer

77

Netresearch GmbH & Co. KG 8

Norman Bestfleisch / Martina Weise

78

Winkow PartG mbB 2

Ute Fuß / Robert Schömburg

79

Netresearch GmbH & Co. KG 5

Sylvi Klitsch / Thomas Schöne

80

AMAZON 6

Michael Ast / Christopher Ruhner

81

Brandschutz Consult GmbH 1

Silke Bräutigam / Madlen Niezel

82

DHL 6

Sebastian Ringel / Pinia Scholze

83

BDè 3

Christoph Nöthlings / Otto Pankrath

84

momox GmbH 5

Iris Grumpelt / Claudia Hoffmann

85

momox GmbH 3

Tina Frank / Lisa Senebald

86

Ingenieurbüro Schilling GmbH 1

Andreas Busse / Simone Gärtner

87

momox GmbH 8

Dominique Schweitzer / Elke Trapp

88

St. Benno 2

Valeriia Kliuieva / Maik Meinhardt

89

Volkssolidarität 1

Andrea Hopfgarten  / Kobilijon Hushvaktaliev

90

Volkssolidarität 2

Martina Herzberg / Christian Kretzschmann

91

Vodafone 3

Aseel Al Haddad / Michael Kuhn

92

Winkow PartG mbB 3

Vivien Friese / Tom Wenger

93

Vodafone 2

Jenny Fischer / Bianca Kuschel

 

 

 

 

Bestes Damen-Doppel

 

 

momox GmbH 7

Michaela Bernstein / Sandra Weißbach

 

 

 

 

Bestes Mixed-Doppel (m/w)

 

 

DHL 10

Robby Borchert / Susann Worms

 

 

 

 

Kreativitätspreis

 

 

Adient Zwickau GmbH 2

Sascha Baldauf / Vincent Krauß

 

 

 

 

teilnehmerstärkstes Unternehmen

 

 

DHL

14 Teams

 

 

 

 

Nach oben

Sponsoren

Konsumgenossenschaft Leipzig eG momox GmbH  Allianz Christian Klas Clickstorm   LS - Autoservice GmbH   port01 Leipzig UG  scalare mediendesign Studio Delta   TT-Shop Volkssolidarität Leipziger Land / Muldental e.V.