Menu
A+ A A-

   

Ergebnisse Hobbyspieler

Leipzig 2022

Platz

Firma

Doppel

1

Universität Leipzig, Physik und Geowiss.

Peter Schlupp / Holger von Wenckstern

2

Happy Little Accidents GbR

Tobias Dahl / Patrick Heypeter

3

BDÜ 1

Marlène Sutra / Martin Schuster

4

clickstorm GmbH 1

Ronny Weise / Denny Kefalas

5

Funk, Zander & Partner GmbH 3

Michael Zander / Christian Zander

6

AMZ Leipzig GmbH

Thomas Kühl / Stefan Haase

7

Team Compl3te 1

Clemens Malkawi  / Roman Lebedew 

8

Communisystems-Care GmbH 1

Oliver Lange / Jens Prokoph

9

blendFX 2

Simeon Conzendorf / Marc Dietzsche

10

August-Bebel-Schule

Sven Dahl / Rainer Fehse

11

Konsum Leipzig 3

Frank Bölke / Ulf Hentzschel

12

Netresearch GmbH & Co. KG 2

Thomas Wilhelm / Alex Gotgelf

13

Get AG 1

Kiro Zimmer / Marco Hollmann

14

AMAZON 3

Paul von Fuerstenberg / Patrick Volke

15

Bansbach GmbH 2

Franziska Schoppe / Sven Tatschke

16

blendFX 4

Fabian Schneider / Michael Schneider

17

DV-complet 1

Thomas Eckert / Thomas Gläß

18

Sächsische Aufbaubank 1

Simon Walther / Levin Zwanzig

19

Funk, Zander & Partner GmbH 4

Angela Hermann / Jens Rudek

20

SSC Germany GmbH

Martin Feige / Alexander Nergl

21

BDÜ 3

Richard Pankrath / Otto Pankrath

22

Softline AG

Fred Natke  / Stefan Pressa 

23

DHL 6

Christoph Geyer / Andre Hildebrandt

24

clickstorm GmbH 3

Grit Vierke / Nadine Kummer

25

blendFX 1

Sebastian König / Falk Johnke

26

DHL 3

Mark Schiffel / Steven Hanisch

27

DHL 7

Gregor Köller / Jens Amberg

28

Konsum Leipzig 2

Eric Eißner / Martin Weber

29

Brandschutz Consult 2

Henrik Frentzel / Christian Schmöche

30

BMW Team 1

Frank Richter / Maria Piescioch

31

Konsum Leipzig 1

Annette Melzer / David Quellmalz

32

Filmnächte

Manuel Unger / Sebastian Pfützner

33

Funk, Zander & Partner GmbH 2

Vara Dombrovskaya / David Portell Schneider

34

Funk, Zander & Partner GmbH 1

Ronny von Jan / Florian Garbe

35

BDÜ 2

Uta Bergmann / Sven Römling

36

DHL 5

Susann Worms / Frank Hoppe

37

Leipziger Wasserwerke

Lutz Tunack  / Kai Kempe

38

clickstorm GmbH 2

Danny Messing / Tilo Kurowsky

39

Check 24 1

Martin Tobias / Ronny Lang

40

Team Compl3te 2

Karl-Ludwig  Wachler / Patrick Dreißig 

41

DHL 8

Robert Voß / Frank Held

42

Brandschutz Consult 3

Silke Bräutigam / Madlen Niezel 

43

St. Benno 3

Tobias Oertel / Claudius Dziabel

44

Leitermann GmbH Filiale Zwickau

Sascha Baldauf / Anke Reiher

45

Deutsche Bahn AG 2

Christian Burscher / Christian Erdmann

46

Ingenieurbüro Schilling GmbH 2

Daniel Rosenbusch / Claudia Schelauske

47

Stadt- und Kreissparkasse Leipzig 4

Heike Bonitz / Christiane Maluch

48

Ingenieurbüro Schilling GmbH 3

Kristina Weise / Frederic Wolfgram

49

Stadt- und Kreissparkasse Leipzig 5

Janet Preuss / Philipp Anders

50

Stadt- und Kreissparkasse Leipzig 3

Ina Fritsche / Ingo Teichmann

51

DHL 9

Sascha Schmidt / Sebastian Ringel

52

Ingenieurbüro Schilling GmbH 1

Marcus Bärschneider / Andreas Busse

53

AMAZON 2

Michael Röder / Jens Horn

54

Netresearch GmbH & Co. KG 3

Timo Steffen / Thomas Fleck

55

LHG - Die Möglichmacher 2

Fritz Heßler / Florian Pohlitz

56

St. Benno 1

Marius Becker / Elisabeth Voigt

57

St. Benno 4

Maik Meinhardt / André Ullrich

58

blendFX 3

Silke Fischer-Imsieke / Yvette Gyarmati

59

Bansbach GmbH 1

Jennifer  Kreft / Felix  Nebe

60

TT-Shop.de 3

Claudia Hengst  / Henning  Gottwald

61

Konsum Leipzig 4

Mandy Eckert / Ljudmila Franz

62

LHG - Die Möglichmacher 1

Susann Hübner / Mandy Bachmann

63

St. Benno 2

Veronika Kindlein / Wenzel Bassl

64

SoftwareONE Deutschland GmbH 2

Sylvia Holzweissig  / Kerstin Thomar

65

DHL 4

Jan Wendrock / Steffen Winkler

66

Netresearch GmbH & Co. KG 1

Doreen Max / Emil Max

 

 

 

 

Bestes Damen-Doppel

 

 

clickstorm GmbH 3

Grit Vierke / Nadine Kummer

 

 

 

 

Bestes Mixed-Doppel (m/w)

 

 

BDÜ 1

Marlène Sutra / Martin Schuster

 

 

 

 

Kreativitätspreis

 

 

SoftwareONE Deutschland GmbH 2

Sylvia Holzweissig  / Kerstin Thomar

 

 

 

 

teilnehmerstärkstes Unternehmen

 

 

DHL

9 Teams

 

Nach oben

Sponsoren

momox GmbH  Allianz Christian Klas Clickstorm   LS - Autoservice GmbH     scalare mediendesign Studio Delta