Menu
A+ A A-

Ergebnisse Hobbyspieler

Leipzig 2018

Platz

Firma

Doppel

1

Uni Leipzig Physik & Geow.

Peter Schlupp / Holger von Wenckstern

2

Softline Solutions GmbH 2

Mathias  Wickel / Martin Schulz

3

Druck & Werte 1

Dirk Ries / Sebastian Richter

4

Bansbach GmbH 3

Thomas Zwacka  / Arne Fischer

5

LS Autoservice

Jens Steinhardt / Alexander Schmidt

6

XPURE GmbH

Christian Sünder / Rok Istenic

7

DHL 7

André Hildebrandt / Thilo Rudolph

8

momox GmbH 11

Sirko Thieme / Berat Binalin

9

Funk, Zander & Partner 1

Michael Zander / Lucas Fucke

10

DHL 3

Kerstin Heddergott  / Gregor Köller

11

Druck & Werte 2

Lukas Hintzen / Kenny Melzer

12

NCR

Mario Kozak / Steve Gräser

13

GET AG 1

Sebastian Degner / Marco Hollmann

14

LAV Mudders 2

Christian Kaiser / Daniel Spreer

15

Bansbach GmbH 2

Sven Tatschke  / Michelle Jackisch

16

mgm technology partners GmbH 4

Stefan Richter / Samuel Bohnet

17

clickstorm GmbH 3

Ronny Weise / Lard Vierke

18

mgm technology partners GmbH 3

Matthias Hajok / Alexander Linß

19

DHL 8

Robby Borchert / Susann Worms

20

Sparkasse Leipzig 5

Andre Honig / Ingo Teichmann

21

Funk, Zander & Partner 2

Jörg Höppner / Mandy Rusch

22

Funk, Zander & Partner 3

Jens Rudek / Philipp Gersten

23

Spreadshirt 3

Dominik Schwarzenbarth / Rene Kaul

24

Amazon 2

Enrico Heidenreich / Jan Weise

25

Amazon 3

Alexander Fenner / Jürgen Raatz

26

DHL 5

Tino Schroth / Christoph Geyer

27

Spreadshirt 1

Anna-Karoline Abraham / Robert Bischoffberger

28

Winkow & Brockstedt 1

Ulf Brockstedt / Matthias Töpper

29

St. Benno 1

Christian Kläber / Daniel Schönberner

30

Posterlounge GmbH 5

Nick Mothes / Steffen Vogel

31

Volkssolidarität LL/Muldental 2

Dirk Rauchfuß / Christian Kaul

32

DHL 4

Jens Amberg / Frank Held

33

Brandschutz Consult GmbH 1

Henrik Frentzel / Christian Schmöche

34

mgm technology partners GmbH 2

Julia Neumann / Yves Bugge

35

BMW 2

Raik Trümpler / Frank Richter

36

BMW 1

Marcel Wieland / Sven Thielemann

37

BDÜ 1

Martina Köhler / Ute Bergmann

38

Softline Solutions GmbH 1

Peggy Wernicke / Torsten Weiss

39

DHL 6

Matthias Naupold / Hannes Bujak

40

Posterlounge GmbH 1

Maria Berwig / Benjamin Teufel

41

BDÜ 3

Marlène Sutra / Sven Römling

42

Sparkasse Leipzig 4

Andreas Steiner / Maximilian Krause

43

Posterlounge GmbH 4

Florian Teßmer / Falk Teßmer

44

St. Benno 3

Franziska Sonnenberg / Sonja Hoffstätter

45

GET AG 2

Patrick Schmorde / Meik Zeise

46

ista Deutschland GmbH 2

Anna Neumann / Bert Göring

47

Werner-Heisenberg-Gymnasium 1

Christine Späthmann / Nicole Werdermann

48

LUMALENSCAPE GmbH 3

Karla Knebel / Raffael Luppberger

49

Sparkasse Leipzig 3

Ina Fritsche / Alexander Gotthardt

50

clickstorm GmbH 2

Danny Messing / Grit Vierke

51

BDÜ 2

Uwe Noack / Daniela Barthel

52

momox GmbH 10

Ingo Strauss / Jürgen Scheiter

53

Konsum Leipzig 4

Sandra Neumann / Ulf Hentzschel

54

Konsum Leipzig 3

Eric Eißner / Sandra Jahn

55

Adient Zwickau GmbH 2

Sascha Baldauf / Vincent Krauß

56

clickstorm GmbH 4

Sebastian Stieler / Lennart Marschke

57

LAV Mudders 1

Matthias Hoger / Detlef Schmidt

58

LAV Mudders 3

Anett Schindler / Thomas Nicklisch

59

mgm technology partners GmbH 1

Ricardo Hofmann / Gregor Weimann

60

momox GmbH 2

Nadine Sander / Andreas Neugebauer

61

Ingenieurbüro Schilling 1

Claudia Schelauske / Enrico Müller

62

Brandschutz Consult GmbH 2

Holger Balsam / Silke Bräutigam

63

Volkssolidarität LL/Muldental 1

Yvonne Kretzschmann / Christian Kretzschmann

64

Winkow & Brockstedt 4

Sophia Knoll / Robert Schömburg

65

Bansbach GmbH 1

Franziska Schoppe / Ulrike Rebettge

66

Posterlounge GmbH 2

Jan Trstenjak / Philipp Dietrich

67

Posterlounge GmbH 3

David Dimitrov / Julia Nostitz

68

momox GmbH 6

Chris Herber / Claudia Hoffmann

69

DHL 9

Pinia  Scholze / Sebastian Ringel

70

Nautas 

Torsten Bähr / Annegret Kießling

71

Keßler Real Estate Solutions GmbH 2

Sarah Busse / Martin Hennig

72

Konsum Leipzig 2

Michael  Netta / Lysann  Reinhardt

73

Volkssolidarität LL/Muldental 4

Michael Arabin / Andrea Hopfgarten

74

momox GmbH 7

Maik Richter / Daniela Richter

75

Amazon 4

Tim Rabisch / Jaqueline Schirm

76

Winkow & Brockstedt 3

Tobias Vanselow / Ute Fuß

77

LUMALENSCAPE GmbH 4

Anna-Maria Bodentsch / Sebastian Nerlich

78

momox GmbH 5

Angelika  Müller / Patrick Müller

79

Konsum Leipzig 5

Katrin Keitz / Franka Kießig

80

KOKOMA

Maria Köhler / Talina Rinke

81

Spreadshirt 2

Tobias Beutel / Antonis Vasilopoulos

82

Ingenieurbüro Schilling 2

Daniel Rosenbusch / Andreas Berger

83

Leipziger Stadtdetektive

Arne Kühn / Görres Bödefeld

84

Konsum Leipzig 1

Annette Melzer / Kerstin Eichfeldt

85

Funk, Zander & Partner 4

Benjamin Teßmar / Vivien Teßmar

86

momox GmbH 9

Tina Frank / Lisa Senebald

87

Volkssolidarität LL/Muldental 3

Jenny Neubert / Isabell Schütze

88

momox GmbH 3

Dominique Schweitzer / Kati Schwintek

89

Amazon 6

Kerstin Kirschner / Aaron Haustein

90

clickstorm GmbH 1

Marc Hirdes / Angela Dudtkowski

91

Ingenieurbüro Schilling 3

Tina Schlüter / Andreas Busse

92

Winkow & Brockstedt 2

Vivien Friese / Tom Wenger

93

St. Benno 2

Romy Kretschmer / Andrea  Flohr

94

momox GmbH 4

Constanze Pander / Jenny Frank

95

momox GmbH 8

Steffen Neumann / Dirk Ueberschär

 

 

 

 

Bestes Damen-Doppel

 

37

BDÜ 1

Martina Köhler / Ute Bergmann

 

 

 

 

Bestes Mixed-Doppel (m/w)

 

10

DHL 3

Kerstin Heddergott  / Gregor Köller

 

 

 

 

teilnehmerstärkstes Unternehmen

 

 

momox GmbH

mit 11 Teams

 

Nach oben