Menu
A+ A A-

 

Ergebnisse Hobbyspieler

Berlin 2015

Platz Firma Vorname Nachname
1 Gothaer Versicherung 2 Torsten Speck
    Thai Patrick Chung
2 AKQA GmbH 1 Sergejs Cerepanovs
    Michael Sysum
3 Skandia Versicherungen 3 Michael Huhnholz 
    Andreas Bartsch
4 Beiersdorf 4 Viktor Kosior
    Ronny Wesche 
5 BASF 1 Björn Wobschall
    Roland Rubinski
6 micropayment 6 Kai Thiemann
    Stephan Schade
7 BASF 2 Lars Jachmann
    Dian Oberdieck
8 ASSA ABLOY 8 Carsten Hasenkrug
    Marius Drost
9 micropayment 1 Thomas Knoth
    Patrick Thees
10 Deutsche Telekom Ulf Gustmann
    Gunnar Gutzeit
11 pentahotels Sascha Braunstein
    Thomas Betz
12 Bausch & Lomb 10 Murat Demirkol
    Irfan Karaca
13 micropayment 2 Holger  Heyne
    Robert Kühn
14 Bio Company GmbH 3 Alexander Hasenfuß
    Dominik Piepho
15 ASSA ABLOY 6 Jürgen Tietsch
    Stephan Rode
16 DB Services 4 Tim Fengler
    Christian Oldenburg
17 Siemens Betriebskrankenkasse  2 Marc Lewandowski
    Roman Vogel
18 Babbel 4 Francis Shaw
    Edward Wood
19 Bilendi 2 Thomas Pfau
    Matthias Sattler
20 ASSA ABLOY 5 Dietmar Stolzmann
    Nico Börner
21 Bausch & Lomb 8 Bernd Wutzow
    Marek Snopinski
22 Jobcenter Berlin Mitte 2 Abdallah  Maarouf
    André Quasdorf
23 Capita Europe 2 Martin Gerike
    Manuel Werner
24 Biotronik 2 Tobias Kwasniok
    Robert Herrscher
25 Lankwitzer Werkstätten 1 Carlo Woche
    Marcus Dobral
26 GameDuell 1 Julián  Mancera
    João  Xavier
27 ASSA ABLOY 7 Stephan Kutzera
    Mark Geelen
28 IT-Dienstleistungszentrum Berlin Wilfried  Rebentisch
    Kevin Steller
29 we.Connect Max Stehle
    Oliver Reichmann
30 synergie GmbH 7 Karsten Dietrich
    Katharina Liebe-Gericke
31 Berliner Stadtreinigungsbetriebe 5 Thomas Laljak
    Mike Kamenka
32 Jobcenter Berlin Treptow-Köpenick 3 Joachim Fulda
    Tolga Erciyas
33 Skandia Versicherungen 1 Mauel Miguel
    Christian Pannier
34 Bausch & Lomb 4 Hans-Jürgen Kannewischer
    Wolfgang Arlt
35 Bio Company GmbH 2 Olaf Jentsch
    Sandro Schulz
36 Skandia Versicherungen 4 Roland Zell
    Marc Hein-vom Hoff
37 Beiersdorf 3 Ali Derakhshan  
    Michael Frey
38 SENTECH Instruments GmbH Marcus Klein
    Uwe Richter
39 Bausch & Lomb 5 Kim Dea Hup
    Uwe Orczechowski
40 Jobcenter Berlin Mitte 1 Simon  Oestreich
    André Lange
41 BASF 5 Stephanie Brosowski
    Melanie Kiehl
42 GameDuell 3 Ricardo Silva
    Alan Baker
43 adesso AG 2 Sergey Semenov
    Georg Parkinson
44 synergie GmbH 4 Daniel Kind
    Stephan Kucharzyk
45 ZDF 1 Friedrich Gärtner
    Frank Sommerhäuser
46 micropayment 3 Claudia Steinmetz
    Sascha Kilian
47 ASSA ABLOY 3 Ute Krähn
    Torsten Quast
48 Jobcenter Berlin Treptow-Köpenick 2 Kerstin Seeber
    Björn Lahn
49 Gothaer Versicherung 3 Andre  Seipold
    Grit Hühnerbein
50 Beiersdorf 5 Olaf Bauch
    Steven Hempel 
51 Skandia Versicherungen 2 Jan Wieland
    Yaming Liu
52 DB Services 3 Robert Ewert
    Antje Hoffmann
53 GameDuell 2 Khaled  Garbaya 
    Rui Campos
54 BASF 4 Matthias  Limmert
    Philipp Marschall
55 micropayment 4 Martin  Eliason
    Guido Franke 
56 Capita Europe 3 Dominik Jantzen
    Stefan Schulz
57 Jobcenter Berlin Treptow-Köpenick 1 Henrik Winzelberg
    Christoph Niederwieser
58 Berliner Stadtreinigungsbetriebe 4 Kevin Schack
    Robby König
59 Gothaer Versicherung 1 Daniela Schulz
    Maren Schurse
60 Bank of Scotland 2 Ola Animasaun 
    Marian Weimann
61 BASF 8 Andrea Hanel
    Laura Deland
62 Lankwitzer Werkstätten 5 Martina Neubert
    Ronald Goetza
63 BASF 3 Michael Puls
    Mateusz  Pietrzela
64 synergie GmbH 3 Mike Müller
    Bernd Bauerfeld
65 Bilendi 1 Julie Petrone
    Nadine Sahland
66 Parexel 1 Liane Hoffmann
  Parexel 1 Christine Jacob
67 MDC Berlin-Buch Raluca  Fleischer
    Jeanette  Schlegel
68 BASF 6 Nadja Kreusel
    Sten Gremmel
69 Siemens Betriebskrankenkasse  1 Stefan Meißner
    Thomas Zitka
70 Parexel 2 Dirk Rother
    Jens Reiher
71 Bilendi 3 Robert Dietrich
    Philipp Koch
72 ASSA ABLOY 2 Kerstin Pipo
    Anja Baumann
73 Beiersdorf 6 Robert Jacob
    Volkhardt  Troeder
74 APL Software GmbH 2 Oliver Haufe
    Santiago Petzoldt
75 Lankwitzer Werkstätten 4 Norman Palme
    Andreas Schmidt
76 Bio Company GmbH 1 Judith Flemming
    Tibor Pintér
77 synergie GmbH 6 Sherin Omer
    Kassandra Guthke
78 synergie GmbH 2 Marie Krüger
    Alexandra Gericke
79 we.Conect 2 Adrian  Hoffmann
    Eike Nenninger
80 Babbel 2 Thimothy Daniell
    Patrick Beeker
81 Bausch & Lomb 3 Daniel  Werner
    Silke Schmitt
82 Lankwitzer Werkstätten 3 Iris Ramm
    Peter Koban
83 Bausch & Lomb 2 Chris Mark Beckmann
    Sven Staffehl
84 BASF 7 Ina Kupfer
    Tsegi  J.-Sonnenschein
85 Babbel 1 Francisco Gomez
    Simon  Kreiser
86 APL Software GmbH 3 Jonas Schulze
    Andreas Liebert
87 Lankwitzer Werkstätten 2 Vladimir Agafonov
    Marina Neubert
88 synergie GmbH 1 Christiane Körner
    Marlen Pötzsch
89 Beiersdorf 2 Christin Lindner
    Martin Ulbricht 
90 Toll Collect 2 Martina Treumann
    Dirk Schirmer
91 Bausch & Lomb 7 Philipp Schulze
    Sebastian Franke
92 Vivantes Netzwerk für Gesundheit GmbH Henry Oelmann
    Gerhard Weiß
93 Jobcenter Berlin Mitte 3 Kerstin Ladner
    Katja Fraedrich
  adesso AG 3 Olaf Beyer
    David Stolz 
  Babbel 3 Kia-Larissa Müller
    Dario Peñalver
       
  Bestes Damen-Doppel    
  BASF 5 Stephanie Brosowski
    Melanie Kiehl
       
  Bestes Mixed-Doppel (m/w)    
  micropayment 3 Claudia Steinmetz
    Sascha Kilian
       
  Kreativitätspreis    
  Bausch & Lomb 2 Chris Mark Beckmann
    Sven Staffehl
       
  teilnehmerstärkstes Unternehmen    
  Bausch & Lomb    
Nach oben

Sponsoren

micropayment™ GmbH   ASSA ABLOY Sicherheitstechnik GmbH BTTV - Berliner Tisch-Tennis Verband e.V.  Chal-Tec GmbH Druckerei Conrad GmbH CONTRA Tischtennis Zentrum Berlin  Fachvereinigung Tischtennis e.V.   neXenio GmbH scalare mediendesign Sport Club Siemensstadt Berlin e.V. SENTECH Instruments GmbH  Synicial Berlin GmbH urbaniteBerlin