Menu
A+ A A-

 

Ergebnisse Hobbyspieler

Berlin 2016

Platz Firma Vorname Nachname
1 Skandia 1 Andreas Bartsch
    Michael Huhnholz 
2 we.CONECT Global Leaders GmbH 1 Oliver Reichmann
    Steven Deeb
3 BIO COMPANY GmbH 5 Dominik Piepho
  BC - Bio Balla Balla Leon Bentele
4 micropayment GmbH 1 Thomas Knoth
    Patrick Thees 
5 Semanticedge GmbH 2 Sebastian Maar
    Csaba Bodor
6 Lwerk 6 Carlo Woche
    Slavomir  Kopanski
7 ASSA ABLOY Sicherheitstechnik GmbH 1 Sabine Ernst
    Dietmar Stolzmann
8 BASF 2 Sten Gremmel
    Dustin Hoffmann
9 BASF 5 Dian Oberdieck
    Lars Jachmann
10 business factors Deutschland GmbH 2 Maik Kaden
    Ina Kitzmann
11 Continental 3 Ma  Ke
    Buelent Utus
12 K - New Media GmbH & Co. KG 3 Amaury Goerigk
    Florian Hourticolon
13 ASSA ABLOY Sicherheitstechnik GmbH 2 Jürgen Tietsch
    Stephan Rode
14 Bausch & Lomb 5 Uwe Orczechowsi
    Silke Schmitt
15 Bausch & Lomb 4 Hans-Jürgen Kannewischer
    Wolfgang Arlt
16 Vivantes Netzwerk für Gesundheit GmbH 2 Michael Hess
    Henry Oelmann
17 Vivantes Netzwerk für Gesundheit GmbH 1 Peter Gericke
    Christian Spitzner
18 Beiersdorf 3 Viktor Kosior
    Ronny Wesche
19 SBK 1 Stephan Grossmann
    Roman Vogel
20 Continental 4 Yanick Möller
    Nevzat Güner
21 Visual Meta GmbH 3 Neill Lima
    Edison Lizano
22 BIO COMPANY GmbH 4 Sandro Schulz
  BC - Biosanol Olaf Jentsch
23 Bausch & Lomb 3 Marcel Rochow
    Daniel Werner
24 BASF 8 Daniel Zickenroth
    Marius Lay
25 BASF 3 Tobias Brochlitz
    Stephanie Brosowski
26 PSI Metals GmbH 2 Marc Schwarzer
    Klaus-Peter Voutta 
27 BIO COMPANY GmbH 2 Daniel Voigt
  BC - Doppel D Dirk Cichosz
28 Patsalides & Vollbrecht Communication Konstantin Patsalides
    Sven Vollbrecht
29 ASSA ABLOY Sicherheitstechnik GmbH 4 Carsten Hasenkrug
    Marius Drost
30 business factors Deutschland GmbH 5 Valeria Botek
    Andrea  Krendl
31 Beiersdorf 1 Steffen Koch
    Patrick Ramonat
32 BASF 6 Fuat Yazirlioglu
    Jensen Poulo Joy
33 SAP 2 Georg Kaminiczny 
    Andreas Menzel
34 Visual Meta GmbH 2 Firas Alaya
    Sandip Mukherjee
35 Bausch & Lomb 2 Bernd Wutzow
    Marek Snopinski
36 Synergie GmbH 2 Bernd Bauerfeld
    Marie Krüger
37 micropayment GmbH 2 Robert Kühn
    Holger Heyne
38 Semanticedge GmbH 1 Peter Pollmanns
    Florentina Ardean
39 we.CONECT Global Leaders GmbH 4 Christopher Probst
    Matthew Johnsen
40 K - New Media GmbH & Co. KG 5 Salman Ashfaq
    Jens Burkert
41 BASF 4 Leonella Schulze-Mania
    Sabine Schlicht
42 K - New Media GmbH & Co. KG 2 Christian Meißner
    Marcel Rettig
43 micropayment GmbH 3 Frank Neudörfl
    Sascha Kilian
44 Skandia 2 Roland Zell
    Maren Nissen
45 BIO COMPANY GmbH 1 Tibor Pintér
  BC - Bärbel an Kasse 1 Michael Eickelberg
46 Pat & Patachon GmbH 2 Dagmar Koch
    Patrick Löser
47 SENTECH Instruments GmbH 2 Uwe Richter
    Rajaona  Emmanuel
48 business factors Deutschland GmbH 4 Marc  Plewnia
    Alexander Christoph
49 Visual Meta GmbH 1 Piyush Khosla
    Alperen Akdogan
50 Toll Collect GmbH 2 Dominik Förste
    Andreas Bühling
51 Lwerk 1 Marina Neubert
    Norman Palme
52 Beiersdorf 4 Steven Hempel
    Olaf Bauch
53 micropayment GmbH 5 Nicolai  Wölk
    Jörn Föhlau
54 Synergie GmbH 3 Karsten Dietrich
    Katharina Liebe-Gericke
55 Pat & Patachon GmbH 1 Ronny Vieten 
    Edgar Frohberg
56 Beiersdorf 2 Robert Jacob
    Mark Mattick
57 Continental 2 Ahmet Scharf
    Farik Yelmen
58 Lwerk 5 Christian Förster
    Iris Ramm
59 BASF 7 Thomas Barufka
    Elena Chernykh
60 Semanticedge GmbH 4 Ralf Köhrbrück
    Yuri Orlov
61 business factors Deutschland GmbH 3 Mia Binner
    Deniz Ural
62 we.CONECT Global Leaders GmbH 2 Oleksii Krupnyk
    Christopher Aning
63 Synergie GmbH 1 Marlen Pötzsch
    Alexandra Gericke
64 Toll Collect GmbH 1 Dagmar Thiele
    Elke Ewert-Müller
65 business factors Deutschland GmbH 1 Alexander Stärke
    Atil Ural
66 BIO COMPANY GmbH 3 Paul Leonhardt
  BC - Ballstorno Igor Bob
67 Semanticedge GmbH 3 Dirk Hoppe
    Carsten Lübbecke
68 K - New Media GmbH & Co. KG 4 Stephanie Rex
    Karin Adlung
69 K - New Media GmbH & Co. KG 6 Inna Koch
    Cristian Stollberg
70 BIO COMPANY GmbH 6 Stephan Scholz
  BC - Mr.Ping & Mrs.Pong Veronika Grasse
71 BASF 1 Ina Kupfer
    Tsetsegee Jamiyan-Sonnenschein
72 Lwerk 4 Stephanie Liedtke
    Thomas  
73 Continental 5 Sai Siddarha Gadi
    Marialuisa Zabala
74 micropayment GmbH 4 Yves Berkholz 
    Dana Herbeck
75 Pat & Patachon GmbH 3 Lars Vieten 
    Philipp Freutel
76 MDC Freundeskreis Jane Reznick
  MDC ding dong Jean-Yves Tano
77 Bausch & Lomb 8 Daniela Merten
    Regina Buecheler
78 Lwerk 2 Ronald Götza
    Dieter Schmidt
79 Synergie GmbH 4 Sherin Omer
    Sabrina Besirovic
       
  Bestes Mixed-Doppel (w/m)    
  ASSA ABLOY Sicherheitstechnik GmbH 1 Sabine Ernst
    Dietmar Stolzmann
       
  Bestes Damen-Doppel    
  business factors Deutschland GmbH 5 Valeria Botek
    Andrea  Krendl
       
  teilnehmerstärkstes Unternehmen BASF 8 Teams
Nach oben

Sponsoren

micropayment™ GmbH   ASSA ABLOY Sicherheitstechnik GmbH BTTV - Berliner Tisch-Tennis Verband e.V.  Chal-Tec GmbH Druckerei Conrad GmbH CONTRA Tischtennis Zentrum Berlin  Fachvereinigung Tischtennis e.V.   neXenio GmbH scalare mediendesign Sport Club Siemensstadt Berlin e.V. SENTECH Instruments GmbH  Synicial Berlin GmbH urbaniteBerlin