Menu
A+ A A-

 

Ergebnisse Vereinskategorie

Berlin 2014

Platz Firma Vorname Nachname
1 Bausch & Lomb 1 Joachim Ruge
    Jens Beckmann
2 Siemens PTD MC Enrique Frischen
    Surapong Thanachaivivat
3 Freie UniversitŠt Berlin Rainer Watermann
    Sebastian Bosse
4 Druckerei Conrad Benjamin Collin
    Ulrich Kreil
5 BASF 1 Dominic Perbey
    Stefan Peters
6 Bayer Klaus Meyer
    Wolfgang Meyer
7 DAL Zeitarbeit Ansgar Lauterbach
    Christian Ostermann
8 Deutsche Rentenversicherung 2 Hartmut Rehfeld
    Torsten Scheuer
9 Gewobag 2 Jarno Hansen
    Mario Richter
10 BSR Jšrg Rudolph
    Christian Katzur
11 Johnson Controls Andreas Hildesheim
    Stefan Jeenel
12 BMW Berlin Herr Kokot
    Herr Glanz
13 GASAG 2 Jens KŸhnel
    Robert Sievers
14 Deutsche Rentenversicherung 1 Robert Quasdorf
    Stefan Maas
15 BVG Sven Gaugel
    Olaf Kuring
16 Toll Collect 2 Frederik Förste
    Marc Bonner
17 Jacobi Stuck und Bau GmbH Frank Neuber
    Uli Jacobi
18 Gewobag 1 Jan Hellmich
    Harald Wegweth
19 Capgimini Deutschland GmbH 3 Gordon Schindler
    Remo Bergmann
20 Toll Collect 1 Winfried Wei§
    Hong Son Vu
  BoS&S GmbH Sabrina Schulz
    Dietmar Bartelt
21 Bank of Scotland 1 Enzo Capolupo
    Susanne Rathje
22 Beiersdorf 1 Christian Leske
    Lutz Wendlandt
  djigga GbR 1    
       
23 GASAG 4 Nadine Welzel
    Andreas Brychy
24 DKB AG 1 Thorsten Winter
    Dirk Wagner
25 Deutsche Bahn Services 1 Gerhard Harder
    Claudia Halsband
26 GASAG 3 Nico Korbaniak
    Phillip Lingel
27 GASAG 1 Franziska Adam
    Jana Lindow
28 Deutsche Bahn Services 2 Felix Lohr
    Jan Richard Günther
29 Babbel 1 Vincent Peron
    Arne Gerdes
30 Deutsche Bahn Services 3 Michel Henjes
    Max Vogel
    Arne Gerdes
       
       
  Bestes Damen-Doppel    
  GASAG 1 Franziska Adam
    Jana Lindow
       
  Bestes Mixed-Doppel (m/w)    
  Bank of Scotland 1 Enzo Capolupo
    Susanne Rathje
       
  SAP 1 Manuel Behringer
    Yang Wang
  Johnson Controls Andreas Hildesheim
    Stefan Jeenel
  Geyer Umformtechnik GmbH Sebastian Klatt
    Mike Zutz
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
  Toll Collect 2 Maksym Zhovnytskyy
    Ognjen Manojlovic
       
  teilnehmerstärkstes Unternehmen    
  BASF 7 Teams  
       
Nach oben

Sponsoren

micropayment™ GmbH   ASSA ABLOY Sicherheitstechnik GmbH BTTV - Berliner Tisch-Tennis Verband e.V.  Chal-Tec GmbH Druckerei Conrad GmbH CONTRA Tischtennis Zentrum Berlin  Fachvereinigung Tischtennis e.V.   neXenio GmbH scalare mediendesign Sport Club Siemensstadt Berlin e.V. SENTECH Instruments GmbH  Synicial Berlin GmbH urbaniteBerlin