Menu
A+ A A-

 

Ergebnisse Hobbyspieler

Berlin 2014

Platz Hobbyspieler-Kategorie Vorname Nachname
1 BASF 5 Björn Wobschall
    Marco Krihl
2 Bilendi 3 Matthias Sattler
    Thomas Pfau
  Amt fŸr Statistik Berlin-Brandenburg (AfS BBB) 2 Christoph Effing
    Enrico GrŸn
  Investitionsbank Berlin (IBB) ???? Sabrina Wietzke
       
3 Berner und Mattner Systemtechnik 1 Oliver Jacob
    Stefan Wappler
4 Skandia Versicherungen 3 Manuel Miguel
    Christian Pannier
5 Bausch & Lomb 7 Iris Frischen
    Ingemar Klata
6 Siemens Betriebskrankenkasse 1 Stefan Meissner
    Stephan Grossmann
7 Agentur für Arbeit 1 Sebastian Bruse
    Martin Nikolai
8 Beiersdorf 5 Olaf Bauch
    Steven Hempel
9 BASF 3 Dian Oberdieck
    Lars Jachmann
10 We Conect 1 Oliver Reichmann
    Mark Reichmann
11 Toll Collect 3 Lars Nebe
    Jan Machold
12 Skandia Versicherungen 2 Jan Wieland
    Yaming Liu
13 BASF 2 Tanja Böstfleisch
    Roland Rubinski
14 Bausch & Lomb 3 Jürgen Kannewischer
    Wolfgang Arlt
15 business factors 1 Marc Plewnia
    Pantelista Paraskeva
16 MDC Berlin-Buch 2 Claudia Quedenau
    Arthur Alves de Melo
17 Penta Hotels Sascha Braunstein
    Thomas Betz
18 MDC Berlin-Buch 3 Michael Huhnholz
    Robin Graf
19 Babbel 2 Michael Schiller
    Larisa Bulanova
20 Berlinovo 2 Jens Mohnholz
    Christian Hermann
21 Parexel 1 Ibrahim Kocman
    Uwe Brockmann
22 Micropayment GmbH 1 Robert Kühn
    Holger Heyne
23 ASSA ABLOY 4 Stephan Rode
    JŸrgen Tietsch
24 BASF 4 Jessica Schneider
    Sabine Schlicht
25 Beiersdorf 4 Viktor Kosior
    Jimmy Konrad
26 Babbel 4 Timothy Daniell
    Jayasurian Makkoth
27 ZDF 1 Tino Stephan
    Frank Sommerhäuser
28 Babbel 3 Ray Pham
    Steve Duncan
29 Siemens Betriebskrankenkasse 2 Uwe Brodale
    Katja Niewera
30 Bilendi 1 Julie Petrone
    Julia Wahrmund
31 MDC Berlin-Buch 1 Feng Hu
    Yumin Zhang
32 BASF 6 Holger Rademacher
    Wolfgang Backhaus
33 Micropayment GmbH 4 Patrick Kreichlauf
    Thomas Knoth
34 Berlinovo 1 Joachim Stefan
    Matthias Trost
35 Capgemini Deutschland GmbH 2 Torsten Stanienda
    Rene MŸller
36 We Conect 2 Max Stehle
    Eike Nenninger
       
       
37 Optiper 1 Christian Vogt
    Norman Marschik
38 BSG Lankwitzer Werkstätten 4 Iris Ramm
    Norman Palme
39 ZDF 2 Ronny Kleinwächter
    Friedrich Gärtner
40 Bausch & Lomb 6 Sven Staffehl
    Daniel Werner
41 business factors 2 Andre Foppe
    Deniz Ural
42 Micropayment GmbH 3 Frank Neudörfl
    Sascha Kilian
43 Berner und Mattner Systemtechnik 2 Henrik Zbierski
    Jirka Nasarek
       
       
44 Bausch & Lomb 4 Chris Mark Beckmann
    Kevin Ziegenrücker
45 DKB AG 2 Henry Oelmann
    Robert Stooß
46 BSG Lankwitzer Werkstätten 3 Ralf Dalchow
    Andreas Schmidt
47 Synergie GmbH 1 Karsten Dietrich
    Katharina Liebe-Gericke
48 Synergie GmbH 3 Marlen Pštzsch
    Daniel Kind
49 Job-Center Mitte Andre Lange
    Simon Oestrich
50 BSG Lankwitzer Werkstätten 2 Roland Glatz
    Christian Förster
51 Beiersdorf 3 Ali Derakhshan
    Michael Frey
52 Micropayment GmbH 2 Jörn Föhlau
    Martin Eliason
53 Toll Collect 4 Martina Treumann
    Dirk Schirmer
54 business factors 3 Maik Kaden
    Alexander Christoph
55 ASSA ABLOY 2 Nicole Seemann
    Ute Krühn
56 Beiersdorf 2 Manuela Tischendorf
    Daniela Wendlandt
57 Skandia Versicherungen 1 Roland Zell
    Marc Hein-vom-Hoff
58 Parexel 6 William Moberg
    Dirk Rother
59 Bilendi 2 Nadine Sahland
    Thomas Feierabend
60 We Conect 3 Henry Fuchs
    Alexa Krömer
61 ASSA ABLOY 1 Anja Baumann
    Kerstin Pipo
62 Synergie GmbH 2 Christiane Körner
    Marie Krüger
63 Deutsche Bahn Services 4 Ronny Unger
    Andrea Knobloch
64 BSG Lankwitzer Werkstätten 1 Tolga Kaya
    Ronald Goetza
65 Agentur für Arbeit 3 Riccardo Sokoll
    Stephan Förster
66 Bausch & Lomb 2 Silke Schmitt
    Marcel Rochow
67 Bausch & Lomb 5 Uwe Orczechowski
    Franz Lisiecki
68 Parexel 5 Marlene Nielsen
    Lisa Madsen
69 Capgemini Deutschland GmbH 1 Claudia Schubert
    Susan Hentzelt
70 ASSA ABLOY 3 Joachim Voigt
    Hans-Jürgen Schenk
71 Agentur für Arbeit 2 Elisabeth Nadler
    Susanne Sokoll
72 Parexel 3 Thor Jensen
    Pernille Thoegersen
73 Deutsche Bahn Services 5 Robert Ewert
    Claire Zimmermann
74 Agentur für Arbeit 4 Anette Schreiter
    Steffen Richter
75 BASF 7 Artur Richter
    Ryo Shimosaka 
       
  Parexel 4    
       
  Parexel 5    
       
  Parexel 6    
       
  Beiersdorf 2    
       
  Beiersdorf 3    
       
  Beiersdorf 4    
       
  Beiersdorf 5    
       
76 DKB AG 3 Yvonne Hentschel
    Sven Bergmann
       
  Bestes Damen-Doppel    
  GASAG 1 Franziska Adam
    Jana Lindow
       
  Bestes Mixed-Doppel (m/w)    
  Bank of Scotland 1 Enzo Capolupo
    Susanne Rathje
       
  Bestes Mixed-Doppel (Verein/Hobby)    
  bitte noch frei lassen bitte noch frei lassen  
    bitte noch frei lassen  
  Bestes Damen-Doppel    
  BASF 4 Jessica Schneider
    Sabine Schlicht
       
  Bestes Mixed-Doppel (m/w)    
  Bausch & Lomb 7 Iris Frischen
    Ingemar Klata
       
  Kreativitätspreis    
  Deutsche Bahn Services 4 Ronny Unger
    Andrea Knobloch
       
  teilnehmerstärkstes Unternehmen    
  BASF 7 Teams  
Nach oben

Sponsoren

micropayment™ GmbH   ASSA ABLOY Sicherheitstechnik GmbH BTTV - Berliner Tisch-Tennis Verband e.V.  Chal-Tec GmbH Druckerei Conrad GmbH CONTRA Tischtennis Zentrum Berlin  Fachvereinigung Tischtennis e.V.   neXenio GmbH scalare mediendesign Sport Club Siemensstadt Berlin e.V. SENTECH Instruments GmbH  Synicial Berlin GmbH urbaniteBerlin